NSE
Report Group Option Period
 
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
12/10/202615/09/2026(Rs.)(%)
  Cubex Tubings Lt 182.2075.08107.12142.67
  Tikona Communication 43.0921.9921.1095.95
  Fascinate Textiles 98.1550.5047.6594.35
  D P Abhushan 2,370.101,337.501,032.6077.20
  Surani Steel Tubes 154.3087.5066.8076.34
  Kaushalya Logistics 40.7024.0016.7069.58
  Media Matrix Worldwi 22.9213.779.1566.44
12345678910...Last